919926004517 919926004517


Products


Dried Leaves



Flowers


  • Palash Phool

    Scientific Name : Butea Monosperma

    Family : Fabaceae

    Grade : Medicinal Grade

    Pack Size : 50-200 Kg

    Type : Dried

    Enquiry Now

    Palash Phool

  • DHAWAI PHOOL(Woodfordia Fruticosa)

    Type : Flower Bulbs, Dried

    Color : Red, Yellow

    Scientific name : Woodfordia fruticosa

    Family : Lythraceae

    Enquiry Now

    DHAWAI PHOOL(Woodfordia Fruticosa)

  • Gudhal Phool

    Common Name : Hibiscus Flower

    Type : Dried

    Pack Size : 50-200 kg

    Benefits : Good for Hair, It is Good for Diabetes, Blood Pressure, Wound Healing Etc

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Enquiry Now

    Gudhal Phool


Herbal Bark



Herbal Roots



Herbal Seeds


  • Moringa Seeds

    Type : Moringa Seeds

    Style : Seeds

    Application : Medicine

    Shelf Life : 24 Months

    Form : Seed

    Enquiry Now

    Moringa Seeds

  • Shatavari Seeds

    Application : For Medical

    Form : Seeds

    Storage : Store In Cool & Dry Place

    Packaging Size : 25 Kg

    Cultivation : Natural

    Enquiry Now

    Shatavari Seeds


Herbal Gum



Agro Plants



Dried Fruits


  • Dried Bael (Aegle marmelos)

    Type : Dried

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Packaging Type : Jute Bag

    Feature : Good For Health, Long Shelf Life, Zero Added Adulterant

    Packaging Size : 50Kg

    Enquiry Now

    Dried Bael (Aegle marmelos)

  • Dried Gokhru

    Type : Dried

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Packaging Type : Jute Bags

    Storage : Cool & Dry Place

    usages : Ayurvedic Medicine

    Enquiry Now

    Dried Gokhru

  • Dry Amla (Phyllanthus emblica)

    Type : Dry Amla, Dried

    Application : Hair Oil, Medicine

    Shelf Life : 36 Months

    Feature : Good For Hairs

    Packaging Size : 5-20kg, 40kg

    Enquiry Now

    Dry Amla (Phyllanthus emblica)


Millet Seeds


  • Kodo Millet

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Shelf Life : 12months

    Variety : Hybrid

    Processing Type : Fine Processed

    Drying Process : Sun Dried

    Enquiry Now

    Kodo Millet

  • Kutki Millet

    Type : Millet

    Style : Dried

    Application : Cooking

    Cultivation Type : Natural, Organic

    Shelf Life : 12months

    Enquiry Now

    Kutki Millet


Other Products


  • Wild Honey

    Shelf Life : 18months

    Feature : Digestive, Energizes The Body, Healthy, Longer Shelf Life

    Grade Standard : Cosmetic Grade, Feed Grade, Food Grade, Medicine Grade

    Usage : Medicines

    Packaging : Plastic Bottle

    Enquiry Now

    Wild Honey